RaceFans Predictions Championship standings

Use your browser’s search facility to find your name (Ctrl-F on PC, Cmd-F on Mac).

2022 RaceFans F1 Predictions Championship

PlayerRankBahSauAusEmiMiaTotal
Wes1929625096
rpneto2529792979
CityOfR3748002277
christo913548002477
forcef15319004870
blip6329622969
Metallion7711204868
MElmgreen75291122168
PauliH9529642266
KeithEdin10329622464
drj3711229642263
f199player12329622262
graham22822113522662261
Schuey4ever14295611960
vishy14029732160
rrmistri16311174558
jrfreita216929421458
kevinedocherty16329611958
kep1952968957
Okersen19329601957
Philippe21529301956
Scalextric21519532456
grotos23519722255
estevejm24529621254
Hamilton Fan24729221454
Peprita24329621454
Serr7241122551154
Face2128529521253
JohanL-2728529321453
ajsain28317742253
370HSSV28322332253
maurob32411622952
NeowNeow-Neow32529421252
French Steve34329721051
Warwick34329721051
Tayoma34751322451
borrivache@yahoo.com.br3772925750
JupiterX37322761250
Xenomorph9139329421149
PJA39229221449
Aapje39329521049
diezcilindros391111322249
cfenichi43529401048
Clav4392912748
MIK33EE43029521248
mateuss43711602448
Sotiris0743711332448
Fatimah2143311662248
srga9143711622248
FanatikosF1431711110948
sjc32751329231047
bennyh151329501047
Brakius5152941847
Keith-Sitges51571122247
bmwsauberfan51517571347
jamieb9135672932546
don knowles56329211146
royalsub56311622446
Mouse_Nightshirt56711602246
AhmedSchomi56311732246
wyldetyme5677922146
Standeman62311612445
twentyseven621111701645
tiagocomodoro6431760044
Hot Rod6435702944
jackisthestig64229121044
Tuinhuis64522421144
JOR8464511422244
pistolet64111952744
abcmarco64519421444
FraFortu64519601444
nulli secundus7252972043
spinynorman72329110043
095cal72111962543
walsh f172319621343
drkrngr72511621943
jamesjames123abc721111721243
cikiri72911113943
lmp479329100042
Simon9997952962042
laura1279213110742
sub.two.seconds79411319542
Al.Perry791311112542
defixio791111701342
kebek791111112742
AL1008637022941
Surfinsoljah8652970041
gosi4k8632972041
BBorishi8695502241
DarrenTheGreat86311621941
Barryfromdownunder9152960040
Zunaid0291029001140
jargal9152233740
maugar9151972740
chimangorabioso9151972740
NickyH917111101140
sauberMan9732900739
Deej929732970039
simon9752900539
PiotrLas9732970039
mzs1697311032239
BadStorms97511571139
Carlitos973111141039
Skellingtor10425022938
kpd00110452940038
SuwPerMan10402972038
donsimoni10422261738
JayGeeWales10451970738
evacuation10457192538
Dwightjs104019001938
saintpaulie10485711738
Ghost812104131123938
Ollieboy1041111321138
3dom1043111121138
CharlotteO104117112738
brouard2111652930037
mash8511602953037
Jbnagle116115621337
jj92116131162537
Nigel73116511631237
SlurmRacer11639115937
Lola BF Ro116511741037
garish1165111001137
Ferro12472900036
fanaticALE12437721736
Jatsb124311601636
keitheardley124311621436
vlersch124511601436
salva1241111101336
fumaker12413770936
f1lauri124711601236
bilarxos124711621036
FelixAustria133319112035
Mina13331762735
laross133311621335
zifra73133511701235
DanCir96133311721235
ME4ME133311631235
jeanrien13331166935
bharat141133311561035
frankl12133311113735
Francorchamps17133511621135
AlexF1Fan133511441135
gemydo13351193735
fistzi133511621135
XV2213351166735
tommy260z13351173935
Tyrotoxic133111162535
Peartree133111160735
melthom15031923734
S-D150211231634
Vassilis150311601434
Silberpfeil150551101334
Xenn115057641234
Maxima8115071172734
attakorn150511621034
Karol296150311721134
rlawless1815037411934
Pigmer150311112734
puneeth15051147734
Gven16142900033
abby.bahrin16102940033
JohnNik16132203533
RocknRolla16131940733
PsychoGTI161311521233
ThomasEardley16137651233
Strife07161311521233
Catch2316177621133
JohnNgSF161271121133
UrliBurli16131166733
greg7616151162933
Agris161511611033
debraeardley16137114833
Bruuuuum16171162733
Mr.Pug161711411033
qwerty1161311621133
F1frog17732900032
TheMinsterMan17732900032
F1Genova17771960032
CassF1Chick17713197232
Jerejj177311331232
rrmroman17771152732
JonB177711401032
ap04177311521132
robkon177551101132
ayrton2177511501132
Mach117731172932
Bruno17751163732
Swordsman_uk18902902031
SchummelSchumi18930751631
SupreM3cy18957601331
piet189311401331
Chamyitian18971122931
Jimmer18951160931
Binnie Family18975621131
Antho-09189511221131
BasCB18951162731
Gurpz18931166531
kerbbi199311041230
pdean5219931161930
manu1719931163730
Arhn199111153030
tattsbrah19931172730
danieljaksa19957112530
diabolo19931172730
acasillasm199311110530
skrappli19931163730
rokkersan199311601030
myxtiom19957621030
justw119957621030
ExcelBre21102900029
mr.moto21102900029
EM200221102900029
vernysage.21102900029
Katharina21191102729
utbowler040721151122929
ad_mat211311401129
Atomantiii21111153929
ioledoy21151160729
kev.f12115773729
chcs8222107021928
hplk221511001228
jym041022131132928
isaaccheung221311221028
LuvinF122157110528
reins485221111160028
georgeod22131152728
F330P42217563728
SonnyHP22900032427
brennan822953201727
glynh22938401227
JeanPR22955421127
PaprikaSauce22931142727
ZanteX22931142727
simonhull22931160727
TurkeyClua22931104927
nobby77722903118527
photozen22931052727
thedoctor032299360927
PrithviF10424031170526
bobwhosaysni24031170526
black24051155026
ArenK.240301021126
JeanPaul24001162726
tragokafros24035621026
Myrrve2402892526
Enzo082407590526
bensonjutton2405750926
dannad29922403941926
tabitha102402566726
PaulK25170601225
FoxWMB25151160325
oeuribe25151142325
cdheercek25121170525
sigwa25151100925
Carbonfibershredder25155051025
F1-Ploss2515773325
MartialWelbeck2513744725
Ucat3325900002424
Alexandros877725900002424
Lebz25900002424
boyracerfred25905601324
Roskopp259311001024
butzi7325933110724
KaIIe25931141524
lasercat25951162024
zebra25933431124
xequileco25951162024
Taki3225921151524
Saimonix25901160724
f1mre27191130023
Thynaks27135221123
Brakolio27131120723
f1tshif27131172023
Rigou27191130023
tminus32715560723
GIANpole2713562723
MiltosGreekfan27800002222
Stevieloot27800002222
Itayst27831900022
hoshino27831900022
attarda27851700022
jake.fellows278111100022
commonmonsoon27831162022
saintsf4n@hotmail.co.uk27831162022
LizardKirk27825221122
chriju041127851160022
nv9527851160022
juan fanger2780742922
ruipspereira2787762022
Valenzia29131111521
Drama29131100721
FlashofSilver29131100721
jagolevert29151150021
Tinakori Road2913092721
DavDanz292916062721
mfDB2915750421
Dzony2915562321
wazza29931700020
Charrel29931160020
almill1329931160020
Tifoso198929911702020
Pitti29931160020
Aspire2F129930611020
wsrgo29907301020
giannis2762991860520
football30701900019
rsace30701900019
solexofil30701900019
alejandro5201930701900019
16mi30770001219
sinewave30731100519
MadMonkey30731150019
AsleepatTheWheel3075770019
Biggles20931551102018
timdoug31571100018
malegi31531140018
sebsronnie31571100018
th3nightwolf31571100018
Armchair-Racer31501100718
julian3843155760018
eXce3153544218
Coops2732317000017
ARock1632351101017
nb8832301160017
UNOK1332310700017
Ceasar3239710017
Suave3235500717
AGoc3233700717
damieng3235034517
Shaarlene1633151100016
Marky33111000516
Ayoub33151100016
cmatiz33151100016
IceyShanks33101150016
CairnsFella3310090716
djack3315740016
Tomez3312770016
pbxed3313042716
sweetpea3311337216
fish12334141100015
LoganReid34101140015
bokdawg3413750015
davidr743413570015
MashuPichu34500001414
Domina34500021214
Returner34531100014
fzotto34531100014
viksingka34531100014
TheDohc34531100014
DinaVeer34531100014
victorandrei199934531100014
f12334503110014
Trunks3459500014
davidekskc3450095014
grfr343457700014
muralibhats3455360014
Dirksen3452502514
Formevic35913000013
tomduff35913000013
moogleslam35900001313
maciek35911020013
Barbosa35901102013
Pako36400021012
mistrip3645700012
naylamp3640700512
billywilliamson3645520012
morganm0736811000011
TheBigLebowski36811000011
KevC36811000011
WiizaaF136811000011
alexf1man36811000011
DAYTEK36811000011
abeody36811000011
hansang2336811000011
mullymullycoo36811000011
debapriya.deb36811000011
addam36801100011
Krichelle36801100011
adityafakhri36801100011
Innertube36801100011
chapmankillie36801100011
BensonJutton8136801100011
ash121236801100011
Djensheid36801100011
Willouuux36801100011
gosac3689020011
Baleux38800001010
mehr3889100010
BenTheMen993880010910
raqua3883070010
capgf1fan3880703010
zni9e3885500010
JamieBarber3885500010
weltmeistercz3885500010
alohapine3885500010
RumbleKar397900009
colinmcrui397900009
pSynrg397900009
AMG44397900009
nordmann397900009
fantuci397900009
aljkan397009009
hollieelb@gmail.com397009009
BigBadger397009009
dot_com397270009
rayan397504009
Cubceer397432009
budalladebil397333009
DrRobin410800008
EGA999410800008
ApophisJJ410350008
dozer7410503008
CGturbo410350008
rocketpanda410350008
mittul.1105416700007
Mbjerk416700007
JRodrigues416700007
paulcook416700007
someknucklehead416700007
Rishi2005416700007
timfry416700007
jodrell416700007
chrismartin17416700007
AntWilson416700007
F1-Mad2k22416700007
oweng416700007
Formulankit416700007
IcemanFan123416070007
somersetracefan416070007
snake-gu416070007
jwknight416070007
1nkling416070007
Burg3rBoy416070007
omarn16416070007
TALD416007007
MedStudHun416007007
otech416007007
foolishyouth416007007
oakrichardson416007007
tyse444416007007
Skett416000077
shsmani416000077
Colydog416000077
MaximeB416000077
Yossarian416500207
gpcampbell416250007
nonoisesuggestsnobees448600006
bjarki448600006
Tommnz448600006
Teig448006006
rui6930448006006
CorcBasgan448006006
elchinero448006006
trindade448006006
bosyber448006006
Tango457500005
Letraix457500005
cduk_mugello457500005
arno13457500005
LeoRuiz05457500005
itsRobbie457500005
joac21457500005
dannyboye86457500005
beachjeans457500005
captainpie457500005
davidlee94457500005
PatTheFace457500005
SchumiSWE457500005
vicentius457500005
haligonian9457500005
Spooky1611457500005
santiagoL457500005
Cobus457500005
Witan457500005
bigh457500005
tevas457500005
nin13457500005
renatogdelf457500005
eduardjonathan457500005
72defender457500005
salon457500005
cj3p457500005
SirLewis457500005
adrianfcb1993457500005
MightyJordan457500005
briff457050005
JamesThomson13457050005
Capharol457050005
jericho457050005
rares537457005005
TheTiger457005005
MacLeod457005005
Japhew-Ryder457005005
Filip457005005
Illusive457005005
KSH2000457005005
Verstappen110457000505
hunocsi457000055
TheodoreWolf457000055
IcanHaasCheeseburger457000055
Kuster457003025
Moustacho503400004
Turbopeppino503400004
aegges66503400004
DaveTheDrummer503004004
mlumlu503004004
Choklez503000404
osmanov503000404
JtDirtyBirdy503000404
Dbfinch511300003
SeamusH511300003
tresz511300003
callmesiege511300003
deadeyedelboy511300003
Deppy511300003
geochris511300003
Boyolo511300003
Kimifan23511300003
Asanator511300003
MissDunn511300003
pixies4ever511300003
macavia511300003
Joe29511300003
jean0581511300003
mark.visser99511300003
SidP22511300003
wolfemperia511300003
Ponvi511300003
KepleroGT511300003
Taka511300003
fcosti511300003
KaiFarrimond511300003
Ricardotjuhhh022511030003
a80turn511030003
michaelfourie158511000303
btcamp537200002
Ryder537200002
Stopie11537200002
Graham89537200002
sanssouci537200002
redwhale240537200002
MadBull71537200002
renanrios537200002
freebird78537200002
topscot537200002
racerfred537200002
neslepax537200002
japichic537002002
Autoblogue537000202
Edw4537000202
Nekrews51537000202
SwissRacingGuy537000202
fritzoos537000022
Nimba537000022